Sorry but you are not allowed to view spoilers content.
12. jun22:00 Brazil - Hrvatska (Sao Paulo)
A13. jun18:00 Meksiko - Kamerun (Natal)
A21:00 Španija - Holandija (Salvador)
B00:00 Čile - Australija (Kujaba)
B14. jun18:00 Kolumbija - Grčka (Belo Horizonte)
C21:00 Urugvaj - Kostarika (Fortaleza)
D00:00 Engleska - Italija (Manaus)
D03.00 Obala Slonovače - Japan (Resife)
C15. jun18:00 Švajcarska - Ekvador (Brazilija)
E21:00 Francuska - Honduras (Porto Alegre)
E00:00 Argentina - Bosna i Hercegovina (Rio de Žaneiro)
F16. jun18:00 Nemačka - Portugalija (Salvador)
G21:00 Iran - Nigerija (Koritiba)
F00:00 Gana - SAD (Natal)
G17. jun18:00 Belgija - Alžir (Belo Horizonte)
H21:00 Brazil - Meksiko (Fortaleza)
A00:00 Rusija - Južna Koreja (Kujaba)
H18. jun18:00 Australija - Holandija (Porto Alegre)
B21:00 Španija - Čile (Rio de Žaneiro)
B00:00 Kamerun - Hrvatska (Manauš)
A19. jun18:00 Kolumbija - Obala Slonovače (Brazilija)
C21:00 Urugvaj - Engleska (Sao Paulo)
D00:00 Japan - Grčka (Natal)
C20. jun18:00 Italija - Kostarika (Resife)
D21:00 Švajcarska - Francuska (Salvador)
E00:00 Honduras - Ekvador (Koritiba)
E21. jun18:00 Argentina - Iran (Belo Horizonte)
F21:00 Nemačka - Gana (Fortaleza)
G00:00 Nigerija - Bosna i Hercegovina (Kujaba)
F22. jun18:00 Belgija - Rusija (Rio de Žaneiro)
H21:00 Južna Koreja - Alžir (Porto Alegre)
H00:00 SAD - Portugalija (Manaus)
G23. jun18:00 Holandija - Čile (Sao Paulo)
B18:00 Australija - Španija (Koritiba)
B22:00 Hrvatska - Meksiko (Resife)
A22:00 Kamerun - Brazil (Brazilija)
A24. jun18:00 Italija - Urugvaj (Natal)
D18:00 Kostarika - Engleska (Belo Horizonte)
D22:00 Japan - Kolumbija (Kujaba)
C22:00 Grčka - Obala Slonovače (Fortaleza)
C25. jun18:00 Nigerija - Argentina (Porto Alegre)
F18:00 Bosna i Hercegovina - Iran (Salvador)
F22:00 Honduras - Švajcarska (Manaus)
E22:00 Ekvador - Francuska (Rio de Žaneiro)
E26. jun18:00 SAD - Nemačka (Resife)
G18:00 Portugalija - Gana (Brazilija)
G22:00 Koreja Republika - Belgija (Sao Paulo)
H22:00 Alžir - Rusija (Koritiba)
H28. jun18:00 osmina finala A1-B2
122:00 osmina finala C1-D2
229. jun18:00 osmina finala B1-A2
322:00 osmina finala D1-C2
430. jun18:00 osmina finala E1-F2
522:00 osmina finala G1-H2
61. jul18:00 osmina finala F1-E2
722:00 osmina finala H1-G2
84. jul18:00 cetvrtfinale 5-6
122:00 cetvrtfinale 1-2
25. jul18:00 cetvrtfinale 7-8
322:00 cetvrtfinale 3-4
48. jul22:00 polufinale 1-2
9. jul22:00 polufinale 3-4
12. jul22:00 za trece mesto
13. jul21:00 finale